Committees

…………………………………………………..
  1. Nandish Dhananjaya – Chair
  2. Kiran Tavane – Treasurer
  3. Kusuma Indushekar – Secretary

  1. Dr. S Chandramouli
  2. Channu Kambalyal
  3. Mallikarjun Nalawadi
  4. Dr. Rajeev Kumar
  5. Dr. Annapur Shivakumar
  6. Nandish Dhanajaya
  1. Dr. Sachidananda Murthy – Chair
  2. Keerthi Kumar- Co Chair
  3. Dr. S Chandramouli
  4. Uma Murthy
  5. Channu Kambalyal
  6. Basu Hullur
  7. Shrishail Virupannavar
  1. Murugesh Patil – Chair
  2. Deepak Patil – Co Chair
  3. Ravi Babu
  4. Dr. Rajeev Kumar
  5. Indusekar B
  1. Shashi Dymenahalli – Chair
  2. Jyothi Shirahatti – Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Veena Prabhu
  4. Vasan Arul
  5. Dr. Jyothi Patil
  6. Dr. Kiran Kumar
  7. Keerthi Kumar
  8. Siddaram Hiremath
  1. Akash Shirol – Chair
  2. Rajendra Hugar – Co Chair
  3. Rajani Chandramouli
  4. Anita Kishore
  5. Keerthi Kumar
  6. Anusuya Shivakumar
  7. Niranjan Goudar
  1. Uma Murthy – Chair
  2. Basu Hullur – Co Chair
  3. Mallikarjun Nalawadi
  4. Ravi Babu
  5. Shrishail Virupannavar
  6. Sudhir Sakhuja
  7. Latha Doshetty
  8. Channu Kambalyal
  9. Ansuya Shivakumar
  1. Dr. Annapur Shivakumar – Chair
  2. Supriya Antin – Co-Chair
  3. Ravi Babu
  1. Dr. Ambika Babu – Chair
  2. Dr. Rajeev Kumar-Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya
  4. Dr. Kiran Kumar
  5. Dr. Veena Prabhu
  6. Dr. Prabhu Shiva
  7. Dr. Sachidananda Murthy
  8. Dr. S. ChandraMouli
  9. Dr. Veena Arun
  10. Dr. Arun Haleyur
  11. Dr. Nayan Gowda
  12. Dr. Deepti Shivakumar
  13. Dr. Jyothi Patil
  14. Dr. Sangamesh Jabshetty
  15. Dr. Nanditha Jabshetty
  16. Dr. Ashwin Shelvanth
  17. Dr. Hema Shelvanth
  18. Dr. Shantesh Nalawadi
  19. Dr. Umesh Dymenahalli
  20. Dr. Vijay Doshetty
  1. Veena Modgi – Chair
  2. Rashmi Madenahalli – Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Nanditha Sangamesh
  4. Deepa Shirol
  5. Dr. Deepti Nayan
  1. Rajendra Hugar – Chair
  2. Raj Betkerur – Co-Chair
  3. Basu Hullur
  4. Murgesh Patil
  5. Rathna Nalawadi
  6. Tanuja Kambalyal
  7. Dr. Prabhu Shiva – Golf
  8. Dr. Rajeev Kumar – Golf
  9. Dr. Nayan Gowda
  1. Suresh Koratagere – Chair
  2. Natraj Hoskote
  3. Basavaraj Nanjundappa
  4. Sachin Suresh
  5. Rajendra Hattarki
  1. Supriya Antin – Chair
  2. Sudha Nanjannavar
  3. Murgesh Patil
  4. Danashree Koratagere
  5. Ravi Babu
  6. Prabhu Nanjannavar
  7. Saroj Vhasure
  8. Meenakshi Viruppanavar
  9. Shankar Manjunath
  10. Neelambika Hattarki
  1. Sangeetha Basavaraju – Chair
  2. Anitha Kishore
  3. Prakruthi Nandan
  4. Archana Niranjan
  5. Jyothi Shankar
  6. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya
  7. Jyothi Shirahatti
  8. Tanuja Kambalyal
  1. Shashidhar Kallur
  2. Ningappa Pavadeppanavar
  3. Meenakshi Viruppanavar
  4. Manisha Viruppanavar
  1. Basu Hullur
  2. Prakash Shirahatti
  3. Shashikanth Vhasure
  1. Saroj Vhasure – Chair
  2. Neelambika Hattarki – Co-Chair
  3. Rajendra Hattarki
  4. Meenakshi Virupannavar
  5. Murgesh Patil
  1. Manisha Virupannavar
  2. Shruthi Chandramouli
  3. Ishwar Murthy
  1. Anitha Hugar – Chair
  2. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya – Co-Chair
  3. Lekha Tavane
  4. Ambika Babu
  1. B. Indusekar – Chair
  2. Lekha Tavane – Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya
  4. Nandan Umesh
  5. Anitha Hugar

  1. Malik Viruppannavar – Chair
  2. Roshan Betkerur – Co-Chair
  3. Shreya Dhananjaya
  4. Meghana Basavaraju
  5. Natasha Kumar
  6. Priya Dhananjaya
  7. Esha Patil
  8. Rhea Kumar
  9. Siya Hugar
  10. Mukta Patil
  11. Disha Tavane
  12. Rohan Kumar
  13. Akash Basavaraju
  14. Tejas Hullur
  15. Mayuri Hullur
  16. Anshu Indusekar
  17. Satish Suresh
  18. Manisha Viruppannavar
  19. Rhea Shirahatti
  20. Roshan Shirahatti
  21. Rahul Shirahatti
  22. All Kids 13 & above
  1. Uma Jayaswamy
Close Menu