Committees

…………………………………………………..
  1. Nandish Dhananjaya – Chair
  2. Veena Hullur – Co Chair
  3. Kiran Tavane – Treasurer
  4. Kusuma Indushekar – Secretary
  5. Vidu Betkerur – Joint Secretary
  1. Dr. S Chandramouli
  2. Bhavani Moodabagil
  3. Channu Kambalyal
  4. Mallikarjun Nalawadi
  5. Dr. Rajeev Kumar
  6. Annapur Shivakumar
  7. Nandish Dhanajaya
  1. Dr. Sachidananda Murthy – Chair
  2. Keerthi Kumar- Co Chair
  3. Dr. S Chandramouli
  4. Uma Murthy
  5. Channu Kambalyal
  6. Basu Hullur
  7. Shrishail Virupannavar
  1. Murugesh Patil – Chair
  2. Deepak Patil – Co Chair
  3. Ravi Babu
  4. Dr. Rajeev Kumar
  5. Indusekar B
  1. Shashi Dymenahalli – Chair
  2. Jyothi Shirahatti – Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Veena Prabhu
  4. Vasan Arul
  5. Jyothi Patil
  6. Dr. Kiran Kumar
  7. Keerthi Kumar
  8. Siddaram Hiremath
  1. Akash Shirol – Chair
  2. Rajendra Hugar – Co Chair
  3. Rajani Chandramouli
  4. Anita Kishore
  5. Keerthi Kumar
  6. Anusuya Shivakumar
  7. Niranjan Goudar
  1. Uma Murthy – Chair
  2. Basu Hullur – Co Chair
  3. Mallikarjun Nalawadi
  4. Ravi Babu
  5. Shrishail Virupannavar
  6. Sudhir Sakhuja
  7. Latha Doshetty
  1. Annapur Shivakumar – Chair
  2. Supriya Antin – Co-Chair
  3. Ravi Babu
  1. Dr. Ambika Babu – Chair
  2. Dr. Rajeev Kumar-Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya
  4. Dr. Kiran Kumar
  5. Dr. Veena Prabhu
  6. Dr. Prabhu Shiva
  7. Dr. Sachidananda Murthy
  8. Dr. S. ChandraMouli
  9. Dr. Veena Arun
  10. Dr. Arun Haleyur
  11. Dr. Nayan Gowda
  12. Dr. Deepti Shivakumar
  13. Dr. Jyothi Patil
  14. Dr. Sangamesh Jabshetty
  15. Dr. Nanditha Jabshetty
  16. Dr. Ashwin Shelvanth
  17. Dr. Hema Shelvanth
  18. Dr. Shantesh Nalawadi
  19. Dr. Umesh Dymenahalli
  20. Dr. Vijay Doshetty
  1. Veena Modgi – Chair
  2. Rashmi Madenahalli – Co-Chair
  3. Dr. Nanditha Sangamesh
  4. Deepa Shirol
  5. Dr. Deepti Nayan
  1. Rajendra Hugar – Chair
  2. Raj Betkerur – Co-Chair
  3. Basu Hullur
  4. Murgesh Patil
  5. Rathna Nalawadi
  6. Tanuja Kambalyal
  7. Dr. Prabhu Shiva – Golf
  8. Dr. Rajeev Kumar – Golf
  9. Dr. Nayan Gowda
  1. Suresh Koratagere – Chair
  2. Natraj Hoskote
  3. Basavaraj Nanjundappa
  4. Sachin Suresh
  5. Rajendra Hattarki
  1. Danashree Koratagere
  2. Sudha Nanjannavar
  3. Murgesh Patil
  4. Supriya Antin
  5. Ravi Babu
  6. Prabhu Nanjannavar
  7. Saroj Vhasure
  8. Meenakshi Viruppanavar
  9. Shankar Manjunath
  10. Neelambika Hattarki
  1. Chaitra Kishore – Chair
  2. Anitha Kishore
  3. Prakruthi Nandan
  4. Archana Niranjan
  5. Jyothi Shankar
  6. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya
  7. Jyothi Shirahatti
  8. Tanuja Kambalyal
  9. Sangeetha Basavaraju
  1. Shashidhar Kallur
  2. Ningappa Pavadeppanavar
  3. Meenakshi Viruppanavar
  4. Manisha Viruppanavar
  1. Basu Hullur
  2. Prakash Shirahatti
  3. Shashikanth Vhasure
  1. Shankar Manjunath
  2. Neelambika Hattarki
  3. Murgesh Patil
  4. Channu Kambalyal
  1. Manisha Virupannavar
  2. Dhanya Moodbagil
  3. Shruthi Chandramouli
  4. Vidya Betkerur
  5. Ishwar Murthy
  1. Anitha Hugar – Chair
  2. Deepa Patil – Co-Chair
  3. Lekha Tavane
  4. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya
  5. Ambika Babu
  6. Anand Revanna
  1. Lekha Tavane – Chair
  2. Dr. Neetha Dhananjaya – Co-Chair
  3. B. Indusekar
  4. Anand Revanna
  5. Anitha Hugar
  6. Deepa Patil
  1. Malik Viruppannavar – Chair
  2. Roshan Betkerur – Co-Chair
  3. Shreya Dhananjaya
  4. Meghana Basavaraju
  5. Natasha Kumar
  6. Priya Dhananjaya
  7. Esha Patil
  8. Rhea Kumar
  9. Siya Hugar
  10. Mukta Patil
  11. Disha Tavane
  12. Rohan Kumar
  13. Akash Basavaraju
  14. Tejas Hullur
  15. Mayuri Hullur
  16. Anshu Indusekar
  17. Meghana Moodabagil
  18. Satish Suresh
  19. Manisha Viruppannavar
  20. Rhea Shirahatti
  21. Roshan Shirahatti
  22. Rahul Shirahatti
  23. All Kids 13 & above
  1. Uma Jayaswamy
Close Menu